Haloo, udah silam gak review wadah main nih. Kali ini bakal review playground yang kira-kira bersih dan sejuk berlandaskan aku tampak di Bandung Electronic Center (BEC), Jl. Purnawarman Bandung. Yang labelnya kanak-kanak jelas seneng seumpama diharuskan main ke luar balai mamahnya doang pasti seneng ya, borong basuh mata dan ongkos hehe.Playground … Read More


GIs should be tailor-made employing cotton or cotton-like cloth only. The fabric should not be so thick or difficult as to impede an opponent from gripping it. For juvenile, adult, master and senior divisions, a GI fashioned from woven fabric is required.This product is created from good quality materials, such as Polyester and Spandex. These resou… Read More